Now

£33.99 m 2

Now

£33.99 m 2

Boen Logo

Boen Beech Andante 14mm 3-Strip - Matt Lacquer - Unbrushed

Sku: 10041645 / BDGL35TD
Translation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_price £73.14
Sale Price

£42.00 / m² (inc VAT)

Size: 14mm x 215mm x 2200mm

1

Actual Coverage (m2)

2.84

Your Total price(inc of VAT)

£119.28

Beech Engineered Click 3 Strip Prime Grade Ultra Matt Lacquered Unbrushed

Pack size
2.84
Wear layer
3.5mm
Species
Beech
Finish
Live Matt Lacquer - Unbrushed
Design
3 Strip
Grade
Prime/Select
Edge
Square edge
Joint
Click 5G
Gtin
7035580185284

Boen Beech Andante 14mm 3-Strip - Matt Lacquer - Unbrushed is suitable for

DESCRIPTION

Upgrade the ambiance of your home with the Boen Beech Andante 14mm 3-Strip Flooring! The Boen Beech Andante flooring is expertly crafted from high-quality beech wood, known for its durability and strength. The 3-strip design adds visual interest and gives the appearance of a spacious and vibrant area. 

Whether you’re renovating an old space or bringing a new one to life, the Boen Beech Andante 14mm 3-Strip Flooring with its matt lacquer finish is a choice that you'll cherish for years. Perfect for living rooms, bedrooms, and even busier areas like hallways and kitchens. Give your home a look of elegance and warmth with this stunning flooring option!

Boen Beech Andante, beech wood flooring, 3-strip flooring, matt lacquered wood, durable wood floor, scratch resistant flooring, easy maintenance flooring, eco-friendly flooring, stylish home flooring, contemporary wood floor, traditional décor.

Read More
How do I know which flooring is best for my home?
Is underlay required for my flooring?